Notification

Icon
Error

RDP to the asset - can we get somehow RDP to the asset with HTML5

Posted: Tuesday, April 9, 2019 6:31:48 PM(UTC)
AZHockeyNut

AZHockeyNut

Member Alpha Tester Original PosterPosts: 230
0
Like
MS has added this to their new server manager (was project Honolulu) and it is very nice and simple. I am sure there is a way to add this to LS right?

Active Discussions

Lansweeper Changing/Editing tblComputerSystem.DomainRole
by  Esben.D  
Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 2:41:17 PM(UTC)
Lansweeper Version Check Page
by  Esben.D   Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 2:37:43 PM(UTC)
Lansweeper warranty information missing
by  Esben.D  
Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 2:33:03 PM(UTC)
Lansweeper Dell Switch Servicetag
by  Esben.D   Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 2:12:22 PM(UTC)
Lansweeper Office 365 ProPlus not detected in a few PCs
by  Esben.D  
Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 2:10:44 PM(UTC)
Lansweeper Imageright Installation
by  CyberCitizen   Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 1:01:30 AM(UTC)
Lansweeper Is the conditional step for OS arch broken?
by  CyberCitizen  
Go to last post Go to first unread
Last post: Today at 1:00:54 AM(UTC)